martes, 21 de enero de 2014

Tame One | Discografía | Mega | 2003-2010 |


Tame One - When Rappers Attack (2003)


01. When Rappers Attack
02. Heat
03. Act Right
04. Tame Az It Ever Wuz
05. Slick Talkin'
06. Up 2 No Good Again
07. Leak Smoke (feat. Cage)
08. Dreamz
09. Concerto
10. Moment I Feared
11. Iz It Me?
12. Homage 2 Da Bomberz


Leak Bros. (Cage & Tame One) - Waterworld (2004)


01. Pcp Ward (Intro)
02. Got Wet
03. Waterworld
04. See Thru
05. G. O. D.
06. Gimmesumdeath
07. Follow the Liters
08. Dead
09. Druggie Fresh
10. Delerium
11. Leakie Leak (skit)
12. Stargate
13. Submerged
14. Outro


Tame One - O.G. Bobby Johnson (2005)


01. O.G. Bobby Johnson Theme Song
02. Blakout Status
03. Hydromatic (feat. Dusted Dons)
04. Notda Okeydoke
05. Arizona Iced Tea (What Goes Around) (feat. Meskaline, Stacks & a pilled up studio black cough broad who was there)
06. Moccafella
07. P.P.P. (The Same Umbrella)
08. Lately (feat. CamDiesel & Charlie Chan)
09. Get a Jar
10. High Fidelity (feat. Yak Ballz)
11. Itz Goin Down (feat. R.A.W.)
12. Toxic
13. Get Paid (feat. Dusted Dons)
14. Soldierz (feat. Metro, Charlie Chan and Govone)


Slow Suicide Stimulus - Slow Suicide Stimulus (2006)


01. Slow Suicide (Intro)
02. Say Cheese (feat. Yak Ballz)
03. As Above, So Below
04. Cutty Sharks (feat. Camu Tao)
05. Roll Up (feat. Grandmaster Caz & Rachel Ann Webster)
06. Regardless (feat. Camu Tao)
07. I.C.U. (feat. SA Smash)
08. Firewater (feat. Vast Aire & Jasper)
09. Smalltown (feat. R.A.W.)
10. Inner Lewd
11. Bi-Polar HiRollers (feat. Cage & L.I.S)
12. Antidote (feat. Yak Ballz)
13. Regrets
14. No Commercials
15. Pop Dat Thing (feat. SA Smash & R.A.W.)
16. Akinesia (feat. Aesop Rock)
17. Slow Suicide Stimulus
18. Untitled


Tame One - Spazmatic (2006)


01. Acid Tab Vocab (Intro)
02. I Just Rock...
03. Bounce
04. Booty Wit' Cheese
05. Turnitout Skit
06. My Melody
07. Da Muzik
08. Hott (A.D.D. Mix)
09. I Aint Beat...
10. Zuh-Za-Zuh
11. I'm Tamer Dizzle
12. Jeruzalumz Finest
13. Dibby Dibby
14. A-B-Ceez
15. Acid Tab Vocab Pt. 2
16. It's Spazmatic...
17. Yes, Yes, Yall...
18. Spazmatic Outro


Tame One - The Grudge (2007)


01. No Hook
02. Holla Real Yall
03. Bricks Shit
04. Hip Hop (Call N Response)
05. Fun 101
06. Yes Yes Yall
07. Live From The Trap (Skit)
08. Division East Mic Check
09. 8 Min. Tamer Dee Style Freestyle
10. Da Ol' Jersey Bastard
11. A DJ Stretch Armstrong Hot 97 Exclusive (Feat. Redman & Rah Digga)


Tame One - Da Ol' Jersey Bastard (2008)


01. Action Word
02. Against The Grain
03. Move Ft. Mr. Turner
04. Haha Da Rah Rah Ft. Sean Price
05. J Dilla Summer Camp Unplugged
06. Milk Of Magnesia
07. Supanatural
08. Catch Me Ft. Del The Funky Homosapien
09. Da Ol' Jersey Bastard: Live & Uncut
10. For You
11. The Night Cap (After The Jam)
12. Now


Tame One - Acid Tab Vocab (2009)


01. Intro
02. Molly (Feat. Aesop Rock & Breeze Brewin)
03. Anxiety Attacks
04. Ooops (Feat. Del The Funky Homosapien)
05. Hip Hop Action Figure
06. Suede Adidas
07. Dips
08. Ghetto Gutter Gillaness
09. Press Rewind
10. Bitch
11. Kik Rox
12. Go Away


Del The Funky Homosapien & Tame One - Parallel Uni-Verses (2009)


01. Intro (Magic)
02. Keep It Up
03. Flashback
04. The Franchise
05. Specifics
06. Im A…
07. Before This
08. We Taking Over
09. Life Sucks
10. Teddy
11. Special
12. Gaining Ground


Tame One - The Hell or High Water EP (2010)


01. Tamestyle
02. Da Troof
03. Can You Dig It (feat. TMFSE)
04. Gimme My Change (Interlude)
05. On the One (feat. Larry Hobson)
06. For Shits and Giggles (feat. Shape)
07. Anti-Rehab (Relapse)


0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario